Top-white-facebook2x Top-white-webcam2x Webcam Login Join
Home / Results / Points table
Home / Results / Points table
Position Helmsman Average Races
1st Xx Ibbotson 1.000 3
1st Andrew Snell 1.000 5
3rd Phil Manning 1.667 3
4th Joe Quick 2.667 3
5th Gordon Keyworth 3.250 4
6th Edward Pilling 3.368 19
7th Mark Fearnley 3.438 56
8th Hilly King 3.500 4
9th Tim Keighley 3.667 3
10th Phil Snewin 4.333 3
11th Geoff King 4.500 4
12th Stephen Roberts 4.583 12
13th Gavin Clarke 4.600 5
14th Nicky Leach 4.667 3
15th Guy Wheeler 4.761 23
16th Mike Deane 4.766 47
17th Nicky Leech 4.833 3
18th Stuart Bellfield 5.000 3
18th Andy Ritchie 5.000 5
18th Karen Morten 5.000 3
18th Caitlin Mason 5.000 6
22nd James Downes 5.108 65
23rd Tom Burke 5.167 3
24th Joe Marsland 5.322 102
25th Dave Davies 5.333 3
25th Robert RIchardson 5.333 3
25th Chris Spicer 5.333 6
28th Peter Holt 5.594 48
29th Chris Jukes 5.600 5
30th Steve Backhouse 5.623 61
31st Christine Gibson 5.640 25
32nd Barney Proud 5.726 31
33rd Mike Preston 5.833 6
34th Jack Thompson 5.839 101
35th David Woolgrove 6.000 16
35th Joe Quick 6.000 6
35th David Pritchett 6.000 9
38th Wyn Roberts 6.141 85
39th Steve Conway 6.250 4
40th Bob Eastwood 6.544 79
41st Max Hindry 6.667 6
42nd Jordan Aspin 6.875 8
43rd Gareth Beacook 6.889 9
44th Edward Russell 7.000 4
44th Liz Jones 7.000 3
46th Tom Burke 7.083 6
47th Martin Bates 7.250 12
48th Austin Oldham 7.471 17
49th John Bentham 7.545 22
50th Alice Brasher 7.667 6
50th Rob Cooting 7.667 3
52nd Grant Brown 7.800 5
53rd Harry Steele 7.846 13
54th Chris Bailey 7.917 12
55th Owen O'Donnell 7.970 33
56th Mike Backhouse 8.263 23
57th Nick Heather 8.400 5
58th Mark Jones 8.463 40
59th Billy Watton 8.500 8
60th Alison Graham 8.659 41
61st Oliver Harmer 8.750 4
62nd John Waldron 8.828 29
63rd Trudie Mitchell 9.000 3
64th Stephen Holland 9.172 29
65th Jeff Vander Borght 9.200 5
66th Pete Slingsby 9.333 3
66th Elaine Ross 9.333 3
68th Liz Storry 9.383 30
69th Lorna Brasher 9.500 4
69th Maddy Clarke 9.500 4
71st Melanie Clapham 9.667 3
72nd Richard Beswick-Calvert 9.857 14
73rd Peter Swinburne 9.944 18
74th John Davies 10.000 3
74th Simon Longstaff 10.000 3
74th Robert Mountain 10.000 6
77th Tim (B In K) Clarke 10.161 31
78th John Cheesbrough 10.205 39
79th Ben Dearden 10.333 3
80th Jane Telford 10.414 29
81st Tom Watton 10.500 8
82nd Philip Bissell 10.529 17
83rd Bill Cockshott 10.696 23
84th Reuben Copley 10.857 14
85th Andy Vaines 11.091 11
86th Paul Higgins 11.214 14
87th Tom Burke 11.333 3
88th Julie Tomkinson 11.727 11
89th Colin Madden 12.333 3
90th Bob Woodruff 12.541 37
91st Dean Hall 13.333 3
92nd Mervyn Hallworth 13.444 9
93rd James Woolgrove 13.571 7
94th Ian Hockey 13.833 6
95th John Dickson 14.000 4
95th John Richardson 14.000 3
97th James Mason 14.167 6
98th Peter Mountain 14.500 6
99th Alison Maclead 15.000 4
100th Les Weekes 15.231 13
101st Andy Riches 15.667 6
102nd Simon Shields 17.667 6
103rd Joe Marsland K2 17.750 4
104th Paul Murphy 17.800 5
105th John Hodgson 18.667 6
106th Zoe Sanderson Davis 20.000 3
107th Richard Lecky-Thompson 23.000 3
107th Alex Smith 23.000 3
© 2019 South Windermere Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager