Top-white-facebook2x Top-white-webcam2x Webcam Login Join
Home / Results / Points table
Home / Results / Points table
Position Helmsman Average Races
1st Andrew Snell 1.000 5
2nd Edward Pilling 2.857 14
3rd Mark Fearnley 3.457 47
4th Tim Keighley 3.667 3
5th Gavin Clarke 4.600 5
6th Nicky Leech 4.833 3
7th Mike Deane 4.892 37
8th Stuart Bellfield 5.000 3
8th Andy Ritchie 5.000 5
10th Stephen Roberts 5.111 9
11th Tom Burke 5.167 3
12th Dave Davies 5.333 3
12th Chris Spicer 5.333 6
14th James Downes 5.636 55
15th Barney Proud 5.726 31
16th Mike Preston 5.833 6
17th Joe Quick 6.000 6
18th Jordan Aspin 6.143 7
19th Joe Marsland 6.176 56
20th David Pritchett 6.200 5
21st Guy Wheeler 6.273 11
22nd Jack Thompson 6.447 51
23rd Caitlin Mason 6.500 4
24th Peter Holt 6.517 30
25th Christine Gibson 6.529 17
26th Steve Backhouse 6.641 39
27th Max Hindry 6.667 6
28th Gareth Beacook 6.889 9
29th Wyn Roberts 6.900 60
30th David Woolgrove 7.000 9
31st Tom Burke 7.083 6
32nd Bob Eastwood 7.365 52
33rd John Bentham 7.600 15
34th Martin Bates 7.727 11
35th Grant Brown 7.800 5
36th Stephen Holland 8.250 24
37th Edward Russell 8.333 3
38th Billy Watton 8.500 8
39th Mark Jones 8.554 28
40th Alice Brasher 8.600 5
41st Harry Steele 8.667 9
42nd Oliver Harmer 8.750 4
43rd Owen O'Donnell 8.828 29
44th Liz Storry 8.944 18
45th Jeff Vander Borght 9.200 5
46th Alison Graham 9.355 31
47th John Waldron 9.435 23
48th Maddy Clarke 9.500 4
48th Lorna Brasher 9.500 4
50th Melanie Clapham 9.667 3
51st Mike Backhouse 9.754 16
52nd John Davies 10.000 3
52nd Robert Mountain 10.000 6
54th Ben Dearden 10.333 3
55th Tom Watton 10.500 8
56th Bill Cockshott 10.696 23
57th Austin Oldham 11.000 4
58th Jane Telford 11.273 22
59th Peter Swinburne 11.333 6
60th Tim Clarke 11.381 21
61st Reuben Copley 12.000 12
61st Philip Bissell 12.000 11
63rd Paul Higgins 12.200 10
63rd Julie Tomkinson 12.200 10
65th Andy Vaines 12.250 8
66th Bob Woodruff 12.606 33
67th Dean Hall 13.333 3
68th Mervyn Hallworth 13.444 9
69th James Woolgrove 13.571 7
70th Ian Hockey 13.833 6
71st John Cheesbrough 13.864 22
72nd John Dickson 14.000 4
73rd James Mason 14.167 6
74th Peter Mountain 14.500 6
75th Alison Maclead 14.667 3
76th Andy Riches 15.667 6
77th Simon Shields 17.667 6
78th Joe Marsland K2 17.750 4
79th Paul Murphy 17.800 5
80th Les Weekes 18.556 9
81st John Hodgson 18.667 6
© 2018 South Windermere Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager