Top-white-facebook2x Top-white-webcam2x Webcam Login Join
Home / Results / Points table
Home / Results / Points table
Position Helmsman Average Races
1st Andrew Snell 1.000 5
2nd Joe Quick 2.667 3
3rd Edward Pilling 2.857 14
4th Gordon Keyworth 3.250 4
5th Mark Fearnley 3.457 47
6th Hilly King 3.500 4
7th Tim Keighley 3.667 3
8th Phil Snewin 4.333 3
9th Geoff King 4.500 4
10th Gavin Clarke 4.600 5
11th Mike Deane 4.766 47
12th Nicky Leech 4.833 3
13th Stuart Bellfield 5.000 3
13th Andy Ritchie 5.000 5
15th Stephen Roberts 5.111 9
16th Tom Burke 5.167 3
17th Guy Wheeler 5.294 17
18th Dave Davies 5.333 3
18th Chris Spicer 5.333 6
18th Robert RIchardson 5.333 3
21st James Downes 5.636 55
22nd Barney Proud 5.726 31
23rd Mike Preston 5.833 6
24th Joe Marsland 5.998 64
25th David Pritchett 6.000 9
25th Joe Quick 6.000 6
27th Jordan Aspin 6.143 7
28th Steve Conway 6.250 4
29th Jack Thompson 6.295 62
30th Peter Holt 6.339 31
31st David Woolgrove 6.364 11
32nd Caitlin Mason 6.500 4
33rd Christine Gibson 6.529 17
34th Steve Backhouse 6.550 40
35th Max Hindry 6.667 6
36th Gareth Beacook 6.889 9
37th Wyn Roberts 6.951 61
38th Tom Burke 7.083 6
39th Bob Eastwood 7.365 52
40th John Bentham 7.600 15
41st Martin Bates 7.727 11
42nd Grant Brown 7.800 5
43rd Nick Heather 8.250 4
44th Edward Russell 8.333 3
45th Stephen Holland 8.480 25
46th Billy Watton 8.500 8
47th Alice Brasher 8.600 5
48th Harry Steele 8.667 9
49th Oliver Harmer 8.750 4
50th Owen O'Donnell 8.828 29
51st Jeff Vander Borght 9.200 5
52nd Liz Storry 9.310 21
53rd Pete Slingsby 9.333 3
54th Alison Graham 9.344 32
55th John Waldron 9.435 23
56th Lorna Brasher 9.500 4
56th Maddy Clarke 9.500 4
58th Melanie Clapham 9.667 3
59th Mark Jones 9.682 33
60th Mike Backhouse 9.754 16
61st John Davies 10.000 3
61st Simon Longstaff 10.000 3
61st Robert Mountain 10.000 6
64th Ben Dearden 10.333 3
65th Tom Watton 10.500 8
66th Jane Telford 10.640 25
67th Bill Cockshott 10.696 23
68th Austin Oldham 11.000 4
69th Philip Bissell 11.154 13
70th Paul Higgins 11.214 14
71st Tom Burke 11.333 3
71st Peter Swinburne 11.333 6
73rd Tim Clarke 11.381 21
74th Richard Beswick-Calvert 11.714 7
75th Reuben Copley 12.000 12
76th Julie Tomkinson 12.200 10
77th Andy Vaines 12.250 8
78th Bob Woodruff 12.343 35
79th John Cheesbrough 12.846 26
80th Dean Hall 13.333 3
81st Mervyn Hallworth 13.444 9
82nd James Woolgrove 13.571 7
83rd Ian Hockey 13.833 6
84th John Richardson 14.000 3
84th John Dickson 14.000 4
86th James Mason 14.167 6
87th Peter Mountain 14.500 6
88th Alison Maclead 14.667 3
89th Andy Riches 15.667 6
90th Simon Shields 17.667 6
91st Joe Marsland K2 17.750 4
92nd Paul Murphy 17.800 5
93rd Les Weekes 18.556 9
94th John Hodgson 18.667 6
95th Zoe Sanderson Davis 20.000 3
96th Alex Smith 23.000 3
96th Richard Lecky-Thompson 23.000 3
© 2019 South Windermere Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager